Area 13.1 - Virtual

Wed July 15 - Sat August 15 Roswell, GA 30075 US Directions
Post Virtual Results! This race has virtual events. If you completed a virtual event, submit your results here. Submit Virtual Results

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                  Gender City          State Country Clock   Chip Pace  Age Age        
                                                                    Time    Time           Percentage 
===== ==== ===================== ====== ============= ===== ======= ======= ==== ===== === ========== 
1     1191 Ryan Snowden          M      Marietta      GA    US      1:35:22      7:17  24  60.6       
2     1213 William Konop         M      Atlanta       GA    US      1:36:01      7:20  26  60.2       
3     1182 Meghan Gauntt         F      Suwanee       GA    US      1:40:02      7:38  28  64.3       
4     1081 Paul Laseter          M      Atlanta       GA    US      1:42:52      7:51  45  60.3       
5     4008 Sarah Stephens        F      Nashville     TN    US      1:45:31      8:03  33  61.2       
6     1199 Jerad Marler          M      Roswell       GA    US      1:50:49      8:28  36  52.6       
7     1047 Ev Sogbesan           F      Dallas        GA    US      1:55:27      8:49  47  60.9       
8     1091 Tyson Driggs          M      Cumming       GA    US      1:58:47      9:04  45  52.3       
9     1001 Trina Schlecht        F      Alpharetta    GA    US      2:00:13      9:11  47  58.5       
10    1186 Matthew Carpenter     M      Buford        GA    US      2:01:30      9:16  32  47.6       
11    1071 Shayan Bagheri        M      Suwanee       GA    US      2:03:11      9:24  28  46.9       
12    1053 Patrick Vernon        M      Norcross      GA    US      2:03:56      9:28  36  47.0       
13    1167 Jennifer Walker       F      Miami         FL    US      2:04:14      9:29  26  51.7       
14    1221 Doug Mittrucker       M      Woodstock     GA    US      2:04:40      9:31  46  50.2       
15    4006 Stacey Middlebrooks   F      Wilton Manor  FL    US      2:05:56      9:37  34  51.4       
16    1209 Matt Loveless         M      Alpharetta    GA    US      2:06:51      9:41  36  46.0       
17    1190 Heather Stanley       F      Roswell       GA    US      2:07:41      9:45  44  53.5       
18    1208 David Shellington     M      Alpharetta    GA    US      2:08:06      9:47  45  48.5       
19    1210 Joe Tanner            M      Alpharetta    GA    US      2:08:06      9:47  44  48.1       
20    1051 Rachel Collins        F      Roswell       GA    US      2:08:24      9:48  32  50.2       
21    1054 James Cheeley         M      Marietta      GA    US      2:09:02      9:51  49  49.8       
22    1050 James Collins         M      Roswell       GA    US      2:09:18      9:52  29  44.7       
23    4011 Andrea Zmaj           F      Atlanta       GA    US      2:10:09      9:56  34  49.7       
24    1107 Brenttnie Smith       F      Roswell       GA    US      2:10:38      9:58  28  49.2       
25    1169 John Walker           M      Miami         FL    US      2:12:12      10:05 39  44.8       
26    4003 Zack Hobbs            M      Marietta      GA    US      2:12:48      10:08 36  43.9       
27    1184 William Timbol        M      Smyrna        GA    US      2:14:17      10:15 22  43.0       
28    1176 Scott Coger           M      Marietta      GA    US      2:16:04      10:23 47  46.4       
29    1141 Benjamin Rodman       M      Sandy Springs GA    US      2:16:32      10:25 29  42.3       
30    1189 Amanda Harding        F      Marietta      GA    US      2:18:24      10:34 37  47.3       
31    1168 Anthony Johnson       M      Miami         FL    US      2:19:22      10:38 30  41.5       
32    1083 Alexa Ramirez         F      Atlanta       GA    US      2:19:43      10:40 33  46.2       
33    1166 Steven Kershaw        M      Warner Robins GA    US      2:20:40      10:44 59  50.0       
34    1142 Leilani Rodman        F      Sandy Springs GA    US      2:23:44      10:58 29  44.7       
35    1156 Greg Anderson         M      Acworth       GA    US      2:24:05      11:00 49  44.6       
36    1060 Brad Reynolds         M      Roswell       GA    US      2:25:00      11:04 52  45.5       
37    1115 Hannah Bush           F      Atlanta       GA    US      2:28:53      11:22 23  43.2       
38    1205 Alexandra Grace       F      Marietta      GA    US      2:30:00      11:27 21  42.9       
39    1114 Marie Bush            F      Ijamsville    MD    US      2:31:20      11:33 56  51.7       
40    4010 Victor Ellis          M      Atlanta       GA    US      2:32:09      11:37 54  44.1       
41    1185 Milanne Carpenter     F      Buford        GA    US      2:32:23      11:38 29  42.2       
42    1181 Sabrina Lynn          F      ATLANTA       GA    US      2:32:23      11:38 29  42.2       
43    1207 Rebecca Sedlak        F      Huntsville    AL    US      2:33:06      11:41 25  42.0       
44    1000 Jeff Colonna          M      Woodstock     GA    US      2:34:24      11:47 45  40.2       
45    4001 Mike Whitten          M      Kennesaw      GA    US      2:35:49      11:54 47  40.5       
46    1153 Kara Landsiedel       F      Woodstock     GA    US      2:36:24      11:56 21  41.2       
47    4009 LaTanya Johnson       F      The Colony    TX    US      2:36:25      11:56 52  47.6       
48    1012 Joie Frost            F      Marietta      GA    US      2:36:48      11:58 41  42.6       
49    1198 Stacey Marler         F      Roswell       GA    US      2:36:51      11:58 36  41.5       
50    1203 William Thomas        M      Woodstock     GA    US      2:37:17      12:00 36  37.1       
51    1206 David Grace           M      Marietta      GA    US      2:38:20      12:05 53  42.0       
52    1164 James Walker          M      Marietta      GA    US      2:38:45      12:07 38  37.1       
53    1028 Kayla Sobba           F      Roswell       GA    US      2:39:24      12:10 27  40.3       
54    1138 Carmen Lane           F      Canton        GA    US      2:39:43      12:12 40  41.6       
55    1214 jeremy hartzler       M      woodstock     GA    US      2:40:08      12:13 42  37.8       
56    1010 Katherine Bunting     F      Norcross      GA    US      2:40:36      12:16 39  41.1       
57    1159 Jon Hasell Barton III M      Atlanta       GA    US      2:42:01      12:22 23  35.7       
58    1158 Luana Barton          F      Atlanta       GA    US      2:42:02      12:22 27  39.7       
59    4007 Humayun Zafar         M      Smyrna        GA    US      2:42:19      12:23 40  36.7       
60    4002 Sue Landa             F      Lagrange      GA    US      2:48:18      12:51 71  57.4       
61    1121 Janet Park            F      Roswell       GA    US      2:49:42      12:57 31  37.9       
62    1069 Shade Alabsa          M      Lilburn       GA    US      2:51:11      13:04 32  33.8       
63    1134 Brandy Garland        F      Kennesaw      GA    US      2:51:12      13:04 42  39.3       
64    1118 Laura Ansley Ervin    F      Watkinsville  GA    US      2:54:48      13:21 29  36.8       
65    1089 Blake Joiner          M      Smyrna        GA    US      2:57:57      13:35 32  32.5       
66    1195 Maria Bridges         F      Roswell       GA    US      3:00:00      13:44 48  39.5       
67    1076 Aileen Greenberg      F      Atlanta       GA    US      3:01:25      13:51 40  36.6       
68    1148 James Burris          M      Albany        GA    US      3:02:38      13:56 55  37.1       
69    1147 Sabrina Burris        F      Albany        GA    US      3:02:45      13:57 50  39.8       
70    1075 Jeff Greenberg        M      Atlanta       GA    US      3:03:42      14:01 62  39.4       
71    1068 Christopher Hadsell   M      Marietta      GA    US      3:05:02      14:07 35  31.4       
72    1031 Rebecca Holland       F      Dallas        GA    US      3:13:00      14:44 41  34.6       
73    1030 Amanda Wosotowsky     F      Marietta      GA    US      3:13:00      14:44 40  34.4       
74    1146 Abbigayle Palm        F      Albany        GA    US      3:22:52      15:29 25  31.7       
75    1006 Charles Morton Jr     M      Alpharetta    GA    US      3:23:17      15:31 61  35.2       
76    1154 Nancy LaChance        F      Talking Rock  GA    US      3:42:33      16:59 66  40.3       
77    1155 Brandy Anderson       F      Acworth       GA    US      3:42:58      17:01 49  32.3       
78    1077 Mary Reynolds         F      Atlanta       GA    US      NONE               54             
79    1078 John Bernard          M      Atlanta       GA    US      NONE               53             
80    1002 Carol Mulderink       F      Atlanta       GA    US      NONE               57             

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.