Results For
Area 13.1 Half Marathon - 10K - 5K

Roswell, GA 30075
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                         Gender Gender Place Age Age Place Age Group     City           State Clock Time Chip Time  Pace  
===== ==== ============================ ====== ============ === ========= ============= ============== ===== ========== ========== ===== 
1     6102 Christina Proctor            F      1            36  1         F overall 10k Athens         GA    0:41:38.34 0:41:31.83 6:42  
2     6159 Wendy Mader                  F      2            49  2         F overall 10k Marietta       GA    0:41:58.79 0:41:58.79 6:46  
3     6229 Ryan Ravenna                 M      1            47  1         M overall 10k Dawsonville    GA    0:43:39.79 0:43:39.79 7:03  
4     6217 Daniel Ruane                 M      2            49  2         M overall 10k Alpharetta     GA    0:46:13.26 0:46:07.44 7:26  
5     6233 Andrew Kessel                M      3            37  3         M overall 10k Atlanta        GA    0:47:17.86 0:46:48.32 7:33  
6     6011 Sarah Low                    F      3            36  3         F overall 10k Roswell        GA    0:47:40.84 0:46:57.68 7:34  
7     6228 Stosh Modrow                 M      4            41  1         M4044         Cumming        GA    0:47:41.54 0:47:35.56 7:41  
8     6015 Kelly Clark                  F      4            38  1         F3539         Roswell        GA    0:48:15.01 0:47:58.45 7:44  
9     6204 Brian Arslanian              M      5            40  2         M4044         Brookhaven     GA    0:48:25.51 0:47:58.70 7:44  
10    6167 Aaron Gravett                M      6            44  3         M4044         Roswell        GA    0:48:33.25 0:48:05.38 7:45  
11    6236 Shane Evans                  M      7            36  1         M3539         Commerce       GA    0:48:37.79 0:48:34.58 7:50  
12    6293 David Streib                 M      8            44  4         M4044         Woodstock      GA    0:50:02.57 0:49:29.40 7:59  
13    6101 Gregory Trimble              M                   48                          Atlanta        GA    0:57:18.13 0:49:43.00 8:01  
14    6144 Mark Fallico                 M      9            35  2         M3539         Canton         GA    0:50:50.56 0:49:44.54 8:01  
15    6057 Liz Whalen                   F      5            31  1         F3034         Atlanta        GA    0:50:53.77 0:49:53.04 8:03  
16    6169 Mitch Weber                  M      10           29  1         M2529         Atlanta        GA    0:50:46.16 0:50:10.02 8:05  
17    6120 Nicole Stocks                F      6            31  2         F3034         Phenix City    AL    0:50:18.69 0:50:10.55 8:06  
18    6194 Kim Remsberg                 F      7            42  1         F4044         Washington     DC    0:50:38.67 0:50:33.53 8:09  
19    6119 Mordechai Mandell            M      11           43  5         M4044         Kennesaw       GA    0:51:52.48 0:51:45.04 8:21  
20    6197 Dillon McLaughlin            M      12           32  1         M3034         Roswell        GA    0:52:09.40 0:51:49.31 8:22  
21    6208 Brian Musheno                M      13           38  3         M3539         Woodstock      GA    0:52:33.80 0:52:29.61 8:28  
22    6014 BD Chavis                    M      14           44  6         M4044         sandy springs  GA    0:53:13.44 0:53:06.74 8:34  
23    4579 ZACH LICHT                   M      15           32  2         M3034         Roswell        GA    0:54:08.53 0:53:37.36 8:39  
24    6042 Katy Probst                  F      8            40  2         F4044         Marietta       GA    0:54:42.93 0:53:40.26 8:39  
25    6224 Lexis Saxion                 F      9            28  1         F2529         Oakwood        GA    0:53:50.91 0:53:50.91 8:41  
26    6192 Jake Peacock                 M      16           34  3         M3034         Alpharetta     GA    0:54:03.56 0:53:51.95 8:41  
27    6162 Drew McCorkle                M      17           27  2         M2529         Alpharetta     GA    0:54:07.84 0:53:55.82 8:42  
28    6153 Brian Trapnell               M      18           43  7         M4044         Dawsonville    GA    0:54:17.66 0:54:06.44 8:44  
29    1675 Grace Elrod                  F      10           17  1         F1519         Alpharetta     GA    0:55:16.14 0:54:11.55 8:44  
30    6156 Teona Famularo               F      11           36  2         F3539         Atlanta        GA    0:55:28.51 0:54:36.34 8:48  
31    6221 Amanda Connell               F      12           36  3         F3539         Cumming        GA    0:54:43.11 0:54:40.72 8:49  
32    6076 Prino Jacob                  M      19           35  4         M3539         Roswell        GA    0:55:26.67 0:54:55.10 8:51  
33    6012 Bridget Fowler               F      13           35  4         F3539         Roswell        GA    0:55:51.62 0:55:08.21 8:54  
34    6186 Matthew Tuttle               M      20           42  8         M4044         Marietta       GA    0:55:35.60 0:55:29.55 8:57  
35    6212 Ella DeLeonardis             F      14           13  1         F0114         Roswell        GA    0:56:20.24 0:56:09.21 9:03  
36    6215 Julie Thom                   F      15           30  3         F3034         Acworth        GA    0:57:20.59 0:56:12.00 9:04  
37    6157 Kevin Cradeur                M      21           44  9         M4044         Atlanta        GA    0:57:20.83 0:56:29.04 9:07  
38    6284 Lauren Carter                F      16           29  2         F2529         Alpharetta     GA    0:56:42.53 0:56:31.43 9:07  
39    6214 Hannah Strotman              F      17           30  4         F3034         Marietta       GA    0:57:54.59 0:56:45.00 9:09  
40    6098 Patrick Jones                M      22           53  1         M5054         Roswell        GA    0:56:51.54 0:56:50.81 9:10  
41    6099 Michelle Jones               F      18           47  1         F4549         Roswell        GA    0:57:00.57 0:56:59.92 9:12  
42    6001 Melissa Reddinger            F      19           40  3         F4044         Cumming        GA    0:57:16.63 0:57:10.39 9:13  
43    6038 Pamela Edler                 F      20           34  5         F3034         Gainesville    GA    0:57:38.43 0:57:14.72 9:14  
44    6039 John Edler                   M      23           35  5         M3539         Gainesville    GA    0:57:38.61 0:57:14.98 9:14  
45    6082 MAtt Maloy                   M      24           32  4         M3034         Roswell        GA    0:58:20.54 0:57:15.81 9:14  
46    6183 Eric Faunce                  M      25           63  1         M6064         Roswell        GA    0:57:23.31 0:57:16.03 9:14  
47    6086 Jessica Mobley               F      21           31  6         F3034         Cleveland      GA    0:57:30.48 0:57:25.58 9:16  
48    6234 Yasunori Azumi               M      26           58  1         M5559         Marietta       GA    0:57:55.69 0:57:42.08 9:18  
49    6084 Rebecca Mullenax             F      22           27  3         F2529         Gainesville    GA    0:57:54.98 0:57:48.36 9:19  
50    6181 Natalia Pires de Vasconcelos F      23           35  5         F3539         Athens         GA    0:58:16.14 0:58:15.69 9:24  
51    5539 Thomas Kadri                 M      27           34  5         M3034         Athens         GA    0:58:16.14 0:58:16.02 9:24  
52    6172 Allan Waller                 M      28           41  10        M4044         Marietta       GA    0:59:56.37 0:58:47.88 9:29  
53    6164 Lucy Smith                   F      24           32  7         F3034         ATLANTA        GA    1:00:00.09 0:59:06.12 9:32  
54    6218 Jarrod Lumpkin               M      29           46  1         M4549         Milton         GA    0:59:31.00 0:59:28.55 9:36  
55    6056 Jeannie Darwin               F      25           53  1         F5054         Atlanta        GA    1:00:09.32 0:59:32.32 9:36  
56    6187 Amy LaHue                    F      26           43  4         F4044         Marietta       GA    1:00:36.07 0:59:33.00 9:36  
57    6058 Eduardo Morales              M      30           17  1         M1519         Woodstock      GA    1:00:10.22 0:59:42.55 9:38  
58    6182 Christina Bray               F      27           34  8         F3034         Roswell        GA    1:00:36.07 1:00:14.56 9:43  
59    1064 Katie Curling                F      28           50  2         F5054         Atlanta        GA    1:01:00.96 1:00:19.45 9:44  
60    6209 Paul Kennedy                 M      31           38  6         M3539         Canton         GA    1:00:44.97 1:00:43.48 9:48  
61    6046 Catherine Pearson            F      29           36  6         F3539         Roswell        GA    1:01:04.67 1:00:46.54 9:48  
62    6126 Anonymous Participant        F      30           51  3         F5054                              1:01:19.51 1:00:47.82 9:48  
63    6080 Camila Flowers               F      31           27  4         F2529         Williamson     GA    1:02:05.64 1:01:18.56 9:53  
64    6232 Christy Epps                 F      32           34  9         F3034         Chamblee       GA    1:02:06.89 1:01:20.49 9:54  
65    6123 Erin Price                   F      33           39  7         F3539         Alpharetta     GA    1:02:27.12 1:01:21.51 9:54  
66    6103 Chris Dellerba               M      32           38  7         M3539         ACWORTH        GA    1:02:15.85 1:02:00.06 10:00 
67    6114 Will Robison                 M      33           34  6         M3034         Dawsonville    GA    1:02:16.34 1:02:01.02 10:00 
68    6063 Audrey Goodwin               F      34           34  10        F3034         Roswell        GA    1:03:04.46 1:02:08.39 10:01 
69    6062 Will Goodwin                 M      34           31  7         M3034         Roswell        GA    1:03:04.33 1:02:09.08 10:01 
70    5419 Lorin Auner                  M      35           46  2         M4549         Johns Creek    GA    1:02:33.43 1:02:09.46 10:02 
71    6019 Carl Burgdorf                M      36           52  2         M5054         Roswell        GA    1:02:34.06 1:02:23.35 10:04 
72    7471 Nate HUbbart                 M      37           16  2         M1519         Suwanee        GA    1:03:11.17 1:02:26.92 10:04 
73    6139 Katie Conroy                 F      35           40  5         F4044         Roswell        GA    1:03:06.34 1:02:39.59 10:06 
74    6188 Grace Crumley                F      36           21  1         F2024         Cumming        GA    1:03:39.06 1:02:40.15 10:06 
75    5090 Kathleen Pulliam             F      37           32  11        F3034         Atlanta        GA    1:03:43.44 1:02:43.31 10:07 
76    6219 Karoline Horton              F      38           34  12        F3034         Roswell        GA    1:03:19.14 1:02:46.39 10:07 
77    6113 Nicole Painter               F      39           36  8         F3539         Buford         GA    1:03:57.70 1:02:49.05 10:08 
78    6225 Thomas Dominick              M      38           31  8         M3034         Gainesville    GA    1:03:17.59 1:02:57.00 10:09 
79    6073 Faye Lancaster               F      40           47  2         F4549         Alpharetta     GA    1:03:25.74 1:03:05.60 10:11 
80    6226 Steven Modrow                M      39           65  1         M6569         Alpharetta     GA    1:03:19.87 1:03:14.45 10:12 
81    7243 Griffin Nelson               F      41           32  13        F3034         Evans          GA    1:04:24.16 1:03:22.51 10:13 
82    6176 Danny Elrod                  M      40           46  3         M4549         Cumming        GA    1:04:12.94 1:03:53.63 10:18 
83    6170 Michael Alfree               M      41           47  4         M4549         Malvern        PA    1:04:46.20 1:03:58.44 10:19 
84    6173 Yi Yang                      F      42           32  14        F3034         WAYNE          PA    1:04:46.13 1:03:58.87 10:19 
85    6095 Ashley Greuel                F      43           38  9         F3539         Decatur        GA    1:05:35.85 1:04:13.90 10:22 
86    5445 Lizzie Hill                  F      44           32  15        F3034         Atlanta        GA    1:04:21.89 1:04:17.13 10:22 
87    6184 Alison Umbarger              F      45           40  6         F4044         Marietta       GA    1:05:21.94 1:04:18.58 10:22 
88    5235 Jacqui Johnson               F      46           32  16        F3034         Marietta       GA    1:04:28.28 1:04:23.36 10:23 
89    4176 Krista Howland               F      47           50  4         F5054         Alpharetta     GA    1:05:00.20 1:04:24.74 10:23 
90    6006 Julie Taing                  F      48           42  7         F4044         Alpharetta     GA    1:06:11.79 1:05:05.82 10:30 
91    6116 Kate Kratz                   F      49           37  10        F3539         Marietta       GA    1:05:43.25 1:05:14.68 10:31 
92    6117 David Kratz                  M      42           39  8         M3539         Marietta       GA    1:05:43.59 1:05:15.32 10:32 
93    6237 Jacques Dolan                M      43           37  9         M3539         Roswell        GA    1:06:32.15 1:05:21.21 10:32 
94    6151 Wells Montague               M      44           48  5         M4549         Atlanta        GA    1:05:55.35 1:05:21.62 10:33 
95    6150 steven freedman              M      45           73  1         M7099         Atlanta        GA    1:05:55.71 1:05:21.98 10:33 
96    6256 John Woomer                  M      46           16  3         M1519         Suwanee        GA    1:06:12.09 1:05:27.57 10:33 
97    6220 Tyler Horton                 M      47           39  10        M3539         Roswell        GA    1:06:29.32 1:05:56.38 10:38 
98    6160 Yuval Aviram                 M      48           40  11        M4044         Dunwoody       GA    1:07:08.18 1:06:23.14 10:42 
99    6071 Yamini Sadu                  F      50           35  11        F3539         Alpharetta     GA    1:06:54.80 1:06:23.82 10:43 
100   6163 Cheryl Kines                 F      51           40  8         F4044         sugar hill     GA    1:07:11.73 1:06:26.55 10:43 
101   6031 Lauren West                  F      52           32  17        F3034         Roswell        GA    1:07:30.76 1:06:34.08 10:44 
102   6021 Sonja Bergeron               F      53           41  9         F4044         Alpharetta     GA    1:07:16.77 1:06:41.78 10:45 
103   6223 Kevin Connolly               M      49           45  6         M4549         Kennesaw       GA    1:08:15.96 1:07:18.35 10:51 
104   5132 Cheryle Tapp                 F      54           47  3         F4549         Alpharetta     GA    1:07:54.81 1:07:20.86 10:52 
105   6128 Tiffany Bishop               F      55           44  10        F4044         Alpharetta     GA    1:08:34.82 1:07:27.69 10:53 
106   7475 Alicia Cummins               F      56           32  18        F3034         Ringgold       GA    1:08:07.08 1:07:29.58 10:53 
107   6093 Meagan Taylor                F      57           34  19        F3034         Marietta       GA    1:07:53.45 1:07:51.76 10:57 
108   6094 Anthony Taylor               M      50           34  9         M3034         Marietta       GA    1:07:53.61 1:07:52.04 10:57 
109   7472 Jason Hubbart                M      51           47  7         M4549         Suwanee        GA    1:08:36.78 1:07:53.37 10:57 
110   6100 Ashleigh Trimble             F      58           41  11        F4044         Decatur        GA    1:08:41.08 1:08:16.15 11:01 
111   6081 CJ Arthur                    F      59           34  20        F3034         Alpharetta     GA    1:09:13.59 1:08:17.78 11:01 
112   6108 Shelby Carey                 F      60           28  5         F2529         Roswell        GA    1:08:58.22 1:08:22.85 11:02 
113   6025 Morgan Harvey                F      61           26  6         F2529         Atlanta        GA    1:09:15.83 1:08:37.37 11:04 
114   5371 Chris Moss                   M      52           53  3         M5054         Woodstock      GA    1:10:02.79 1:09:29.05 11:12 
115   5218 Spencer Watts                M      53           31  10        M3034         Atlanta        GA    1:10:35.15 1:09:36.84 11:14 
116   6216 Rachel Cook                  F      62           33  21        F3034         Senoia         GA    1:10:12.16 1:09:55.97 11:17 
117   6016 Elizabeth Cook               F      63           50  5         F5054         Alpharetta     GA    1:10:44.81 1:10:08.08 11:19 
118   6072 Sofia Guzman                 F      64           39  12        F3539         Snellville     GA    1:10:57.87 1:10:15.96 11:20 
119   6077 Sunil John                   M      54           42  12        M4044         Cumming        GA    1:10:43.48 1:10:17.96 11:20 
120   4232 Jametta James                F      65           47  4         F4549         Roswell        GA    1:11:00.39 1:10:18.92 11:20 
121   6195 Natalie Alvord               F      66           37  13        F3539         Buford         GA    1:11:23.78 1:10:19.71 11:21 
122   6196 Steven Alvord                M      55           34  11        M3034         Buford         GA    1:11:25.08 1:10:21.43 11:21 
123   6054 Melanie Kin                  F      67           45  5         F4549         Vestavia Hills AL    1:11:30.46 1:10:25.93 11:22 
124   6231 Nicholas Kin                 M      56           42  13        M4044         Vestavia Hills AL    1:11:30.60 1:10:26.38 11:22 
125   6178 Melissa Rainey               F      68           42  12        F4044         Cumming        GA    1:11:10.32 1:10:51.35 11:26 
126   6146 Sandra Griffin               F      69           31  22        F3034         Cumming        GA    1:11:37.54 1:10:54.89 11:26 
127   6149 Kyle Smith                   M      57           28  3         M2529         Decatur        GA    1:11:53.93 1:10:55.09 11:26 
128   6189 Kelly Webber                 F      70           33  23        F3034         Alpharetta     GA    1:11:36.45 1:11:07.48 11:28 
129   6005 Janet Swearingen             F      71           58  1         F5559         Daphne         AL    1:12:31.26 1:11:17.88 11:30 
130   6255 Laura Woomer                 F      72           21  2         F2024         Suwanee        GA    1:12:18.83 1:11:36.66 11:33 
131   6124 Mary Hicks                   F      73           51  6         F5054         Canton         GA    1:12:43.04 1:12:05.46 11:38 
132   6078 Anonymous Participant        F      74           35  14        F3539                              1:14:03.30 1:13:19.08 11:50 
133   6079 Tim Hoffman                  M      58           40  14        M4044         Suwanee        GA    1:14:03.51 1:13:19.77 11:50 
134   6206 Todd Byers                   M      59           43  15        M4044         Jasper         GA    1:14:42.74 1:13:48.99 11:54 
135   6110 Juan Manuel Graziani         M      60           39  11        M3539         Lawrenceville  GA    1:14:18.51 1:14:05.84 11:57 
136   6109 Roxana Rodriguez             F      75           37  15        F3539         Lawrenceville  GA    1:14:19.93 1:14:06.11 11:57 
137   6201 Christine Rule               F      76           41  13        F4044         Douglasville   GA    1:15:11.54 1:14:34.99 12:02 
138   6070 Katie Truex                  F      77           38  16        F3539         Woodstock      GA    1:16:11.98 1:15:04.66 12:07 
139   6083 Dana Larbus                  F      78           57  2         F5559         Gainesville    GA    1:16:02.60 1:15:20.13 12:09 
140   6067 Tara Murphy                  F      79           37  17        F3539         Roswell        GA    1:16:53.18 1:15:35.66 12:12 
141   6294 Anonymous Participant        M      61           54  4         M5054                              1:16:55.16 1:15:51.61 12:14 
142   6032 Lauren Pepi                  F      80           29  7         F2529         Jefferson      GA    1:16:56.60 1:15:58.94 12:15 
143   4075 Kitab James                  M      62           44  16        M4044         Roswell        GA    1:17:25.32 1:16:39.15 12:22 
144   6131 Tammy Brown                  F      81           57  3         F5559         Blue Ridge     GA    1:16:53.72 1:16:48.82 12:23 
145   5314 Brian Konopka                M      63           51  5         M5054         Atlanta        GA    1:17:08.68 1:17:08.68 12:27 
146   6090 Cole Ried                    M      64           29  4         M2529         Greenville     SC    1:18:10.82 1:17:13.40 12:27 
147   6191 Carolyn Ingram               F      82           47  6         F4549         Roswell        GA    1:18:28.75 1:17:20.83 12:29 
148   4339 John Risse                   M      65           71  2         M7099         Jacksonville   AL    1:18:17.10 1:17:54.05 12:34 
149   6257 Matthew Woomer               M      66           49  8         M4549         Suwanee        GA    1:18:56.30 1:18:13.35 12:37 
150   6059 Sebastian Morales            M      67           15  4         M1519         Woodstock      GA    1:18:49.05 1:18:14.56 12:37 
151   6125 jason Clark                  M      68           41  17        M4044         Roswell        GA    1:19:48.56 1:19:31.55 12:50 
152   6175 Jeannette Montoya            F      83           60  1         F6064         Fayetteville   GA    1:19:53.34 1:19:35.93 12:50 
153   6200 Grace Watkins                F      84           16  2         F1519         Ellijay        GA    1:19:58.33 1:19:51.37 12:53 
154   6199 Blake Watkins                M      69           47  9         M4549         Ellijay        GA    1:19:59.23 1:19:52.27 12:53 
155   6152 Natasha Doster               F      85           25  8         F2529         Winder         GA    1:21:33.07 1:20:14.45 12:57 
156   4299 Fidel Ilustre                M      70           32  12        M3034         Atlanta        GA    1:21:29.07 1:20:33.89 13:00 
157   6107 Nicholas Hutchens            M      71           43  18        M4044         Roswell        GA    1:22:05.75 1:20:54.41 13:03 
158   6168 Jennifer Larsen              F      86           46  7         F4549         Saint Louis    MO    1:21:49.13 1:21:35.40 13:10 
159   6030 Gloria Kantor                F      87           40  14        F4044         Atlanta        GA    1:23:02.32 1:21:44.00 13:11 
160   6202 CYNTHIA RIOFRIO              F      88           41  15        F4044         Dallas         GA    1:22:58.03 1:22:47.58 13:21 
161   6203 Ali Lamei                    M      72           46  10        M4549         Dallas         GA    1:22:58.11 1:22:48.36 13:21 
162   6004 James Swearingen             M      73           59  2         M5559         Daphne         AL    1:25:28.27 1:24:15.71 13:35 
163   6147 Danielle Turner              F      89           37  18        F3539         Cumming        GA    1:26:15.89 1:25:57.70 13:52 
164   6145 Allyson Tucker               F      90           41  16        F4044         Cumming        GA    1:26:15.94 1:25:57.96 13:52 
165   6148 Carrie Martin                F      91           32  24        F3034         Cumming        GA    1:26:17.26 1:25:59.71 13:52 
166   6017 Penelope Young               F      92           26  9         F2529         Atlanta        GA    1:26:59.43 1:26:25.01 13:56 
167   6165 Ligya Arencibia              F      93           58  4         F5559         Lawrenceville  GA    1:27:15.72 1:26:54.73 14:01 
168   6171 Mimi Arencibia               F      94           52  7         F5054         Lawrenceville  GA    1:27:17.52 1:26:55.95 14:01 
169   6027 Jim Morrison                 M      74           59  3         M5559         Duluth         GA    1:28:50.72 1:27:33.39 14:07 
170   6088 A. Wright                    M      75           10  1         M0114         Canton         GA    1:29:17.68 1:28:35.69 14:17 
171   6089 K. Wright                    F      95           7   2         F0114         Canton         GA    1:29:17.53 1:28:36.06 14:17 
172   6087 Phil Wright                  M      76           46  11        M4549         Canton         GA    1:29:18.67 1:28:37.09 14:18 
173   6205 Kelly Grady                  F      96           45  8         F4549         Alpharetta     GA    1:28:42.33 1:28:37.11 14:18 
174   5469 Ruth Obando                  F      97           65  1         F6569         Lawrenceville  GA    1:29:43.93 1:29:43.93 14:28 
175   5468 Roberto Arias                M      77           65  2         M6569         Lawrenceville  GA    1:29:44.22 1:29:44.22 14:28 
176   6210 David Fesperman              M      78           33  13        M3034         Canton         GA    1:31:21.92 1:30:31.11 14:36 
177   6211 Jessica Fesperman            F      98           37  19        F3539         Canton         GA    1:31:21.92 1:30:33.76 14:36 
178   4237 Olivia Sumlin                F      99           40  17        F4044         Alpharetta     GA    1:31:33.66 1:30:50.91 14:39 
179   4370 Lindsey Boschen              F      100          35  20        F3539         Marietta       GA    1:32:07.90 1:31:28.21 14:45 
180   6028 Veronica Bacigalupi          F      101          30  25        F3034         Cumming        GA    1:32:54.86 1:31:44.82 14:48 
181   6143 Derek Pannier                M      79           48  12        M4549         Atlanta        GA    1:32:34.47 1:31:49.44 14:49 
182   6254 Andrew Woomer                M      80           40  19        M4044         Suwanee        GA    1:33:16.12 1:32:36.09 14:56 
183   6061 Jacynta Harb                 F      102          51  8         F5054         Marietta       GA    1:33:41.29 1:33:13.32 15:02 
184   6069 Elisa Mueller                F      103          39  21        F3539         Roswell        GA    1:33:45.53 1:33:16.30 15:03 
185   6166 Angela Searcy                F      104          53  9         F5054         Marietta       GA    1:33:44.93 1:33:16.35 15:03 
186   4276 Teresa Blalock               F      105          49  9         F4549         Canton         GA    1:35:26.72 1:35:17.25 15:22 
187   4274 Melody Franz                 F      106          42  18        F4044         Woodstock      GA    1:35:26.98 1:35:17.66 15:22 
188   6142 Renee Taylor                 F      107          63  2         F6064         Marietta       GA    1:36:59.13 1:35:42.12 15:26 
189   6003 Theresa McDarmont            F      108          59  5         F5559         Cumming        GA    1:37:15.90 1:36:13.23 15:31 
190   6190 Laurie Morris                F      109          55  6         F5559         Decatur        GA    1:36:26.37 1:36:26.37 15:33 
191   6141 Joshua Moore                 M      81           35  12        M3539         Atlanta        GA    1:37:21.08 1:36:31.89 15:34 
192   6018 Jess Walters                 F      110          29  10        F2529         Acworth        GA    1:38:16.74 1:37:06.66 15:40 
193   6091 Lauren Larson                F      111          35  22        F3539         Buford         GA    1:38:04.36 1:37:14.51 15:41 
194   6155 Maria Lange                  F      112          33  26        F3034         Kennesaw       GA    1:37:44.38 1:37:32.35 15:44 
195   6000 Kelly Evers                  F      113          47  10        F4549         Roswell        GA    1:40:10.90 1:38:51.94 15:57 
196   6002 Jeanette McQueeney           F      114          49  11        F4549         Roswell        GA    1:40:10.64 1:38:52.84 15:57 
197   6029 Teresa Del Castillo          F      115          69  2         F6569         Alpharetta     GA    1:41:31.56 1:41:28.09 16:22 
198   6112 Ashley Spence                F      116          42  19        F4044         Buford         GA    1:43:52.34 1:42:43.12 16:34 
199   6013 Lisa Filkins                 F      117          48  12        F4549         Alpharetta     GA    1:46:24.99 1:45:08.64 16:58 
200   6207 Shea Byers                   F      118          48  13        F4549         Jasper         GA    1:46:25.44 1:45:09.09 16:58 
201   6035 Kathryn McCutcheon           F      119          53  10        F5054         Alpharetta     GA    1:47:23.13 1:46:04.05 17:06 
202   6041 Kim Kalter                   F      120          53  11        F5054         Sugar Hill     GA    1:47:23.31 1:46:04.22 17:06 
203   6036 Doug McCutcheon              M      82           56  4         M5559         Alpharetta     GA    1:47:24.35 1:46:04.39 17:07 
204   6227 Maureen Modrow               F      121          64  3         F6064         Alpharetta     GA    1:51:04.74 1:50:57.50 17:54 


Overall Winners
Place Name              Bib  Age Gender Location          Time     
===== ================= ==== === ====== ================= ======== 
1     Christina Proctor 6102 36  F      Athens GA US      41:31.83 
2     Wendy Mader       6159 49  F      Marietta GA US    41:58.79 
3     Ryan Ravenna      6229 47  M      Dawsonville GA US 43:39.79 


Male overall 10k
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     Ryan Ravenna  6229 47  3       M      Dawsonville GA US 43:39.79 
2     Daniel Ruane  6217 49  4       M      Alpharetta GA US  46:07.44 
3     Andrew Kessel 6233 37  5       M      Atlanta GA US     46:48.32 


Female overall 10k
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     Christina Proctor 6102 36  1       F      Athens GA US   41:31.83 
2     Wendy Mader       6159 49  2       F      Marietta GA US 41:58.79 
3     Sarah Low         6011 36  6       F      Roswell GA US  46:57.68 


Female 1 - 14
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time       
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============= ========== 
1     Ella DeLeonardis 6212 13  35      F      Roswell GA US 56:09.21   
2     K. Wright        6089 7   171     F      Canton GA US  1:28:36.06 


Female 15 - 19
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Grace Elrod   1675 17  29      F      Alpharetta GA US 54:11.55   
2     Grace Watkins 6200 16  153     F      Ellijay GA US    1:19:51.37 


Female 20 - 24
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time       
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============= ========== 
1     Grace Crumley 6188 21  74      F      Cumming GA US 1:02:40.15 
2     Laura Woomer  6255 21  130     F      Suwanee GA US 1:11:36.66 


Female 25 - 29
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     Lexis Saxion     6224 28  25      F      Oakwood GA US     53:50.91 
2     Lauren Carter    6284 29  38      F      Alpharetta GA US  56:31.43 
3     Rebecca Mullenax 6084 27  49      F      Gainesville GA US 57:48.36 


Female 30 - 34
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     Liz Whalen    6057 31  15      F      Atlanta GA US     49:53.04 
2     Nicole Stocks 6120 31  17      F      Phenix City AL US 50:10.55 
3     Julie Thom    6215 30  36      F      Acworth GA US     56:12.00 


Female 35 - 39
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======== 
1     Kelly Clark    6015 38  8       F      Roswell GA US 47:58.45 
2     Teona Famularo 6156 36  30      F      Atlanta GA US 54:36.34 
3     Amanda Connell 6221 36  31      F      Cumming GA US 54:40.72 


Female 40 - 44
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Kim Remsberg      6194 42  18      F      Washington DC US 50:33.53 
2     Katy Probst       6042 40  24      F      Marietta GA US   53:40.26 
3     Melissa Reddinger 6001 40  42      F      Cumming GA US    57:10.39 


Female 45 - 49
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Michelle Jones 6099 47  41      F      Roswell GA US    56:59.92   
2     Faye Lancaster 6073 47  79      F      Alpharetta GA US 1:03:05.60 
3     Cheryle Tapp   5132 47  104     F      Alpharetta GA US 1:07:20.86 


Female 50 - 54
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time       
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ========== 
1     Jeannie Darwin        6056 53  55      F      Atlanta GA US 59:32.32   
2     Katie Curling         1064 50  59      F      Atlanta GA US 1:00:19.45 
3     Anonymous Participant 6126 51  62      F        US          1:00:47.82 


Female 55 - 59
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time       
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========== 
1     Janet Swearingen 6005 58  129     F      Daphne AL US      1:11:17.88 
2     Dana Larbus      6083 57  139     F      Gainesville GA US 1:15:20.13 
3     Tammy Brown      6131 57  144     F      Blue Ridge GA US  1:16:48.82 


Female 60 - 64
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time       
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========== 
1     Jeannette Montoya 6175 60  152     F      Fayetteville GA US 1:19:35.93 
2     Renee Taylor      6142 63  188     F      Marietta GA US     1:35:42.12 
3     Maureen Modrow    6227 64  204     F      Alpharetta GA US   1:50:57.50 


Female 65 - 69
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time       
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ========== 
1     Ruth Obando         5469 65  174     F      Lawrenceville GA US 1:29:43.93 
2     Teresa Del Castillo 6029 69  197     F      Alpharetta GA US    1:41:28.09 


Male 1 - 14
Place Name      Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time       
===== ========= ==== === ======= ====== ============ ========== 
1     A. Wright 6088 10  170     M      Canton GA US 1:28:35.69 


Male 15 - 19
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time       
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ========== 
1     Eduardo Morales 6058 17  57      M      Woodstock GA US 59:42.55   
2     Nate HUbbart    7471 16  72      M      Suwanee GA US   1:02:26.92 
3     John Woomer     6256 16  96      M      Suwanee GA US   1:05:27.57 


Male 25 - 29
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Mitch Weber   6169 29  16      M      Atlanta GA US    50:10.02   
2     Drew McCorkle 6162 27  27      M      Alpharetta GA US 53:55.82   
3     Kyle Smith    6149 28  127     M      Decatur GA US    1:10:55.09 


Male 30 - 34
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Dillon McLaughlin 6197 32  20      M      Roswell GA US    51:49.31 
2     ZACH LICHT        4579 32  23      M      Roswell GA US    53:37.36 
3     Jake Peacock      6192 34  26      M      Alpharetta GA US 53:51.95 


Male 35 - 39
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Shane Evans   6236 36  11      M      Commerce GA US  48:34.58 
2     Mark Fallico  6144 35  14      M      Canton GA US    49:44.54 
3     Brian Musheno 6208 38  21      M      Woodstock GA US 52:29.61 


Male 40 - 44
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Stosh Modrow    6228 41  7       M      Cumming GA US    47:35.56 
2     Brian Arslanian 6204 40  9       M      Brookhaven GA US 47:58.70 
3     Aaron Gravett   6167 44  10      M      Roswell GA US    48:05.38 


Male 45 - 49
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time       
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========== 
1     Jarrod Lumpkin 6218 46  54      M      Milton GA US      59:28.55   
2     Lorin Auner    5419 46  70      M      Johns Creek GA US 1:02:09.46 
3     Danny Elrod    6176 46  82      M      Cumming GA US     1:03:53.63 


Male 50 - 54
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time       
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ========== 
1     Patrick Jones 6098 53  40      M      Roswell GA US   56:50.81   
2     Carl Burgdorf 6019 52  71      M      Roswell GA US   1:02:23.35 
3     Chris Moss    5371 53  114     M      Woodstock GA US 1:09:29.05 


Male 55 - 59
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time       
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============== ========== 
1     Yasunori Azumi   6234 58  48      M      Marietta GA US 57:42.08   
2     James Swearingen 6004 59  162     M      Daphne AL US   1:24:15.71 
3     Jim Morrison     6027 59  169     M      Duluth GA US   1:27:33.39 


Male 60 - 64
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time     
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======== 
1     Eric Faunce 6183 63  46      M      Roswell GA US 57:16.03 


Male 65 - 69
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time       
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =================== ========== 
1     Steven Modrow 6226 65  80      M      Alpharetta GA US    1:03:14.45 
2     Roberto Arias 5468 65  175     M      Lawrenceville GA US 1:29:44.22 


Male 70 - 99
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time       
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========== 
1     steven freedman 6150 73  95      M      Atlanta GA US      1:05:21.98 
2     John Risse      4339 71  148     M      Jacksonville AL US 1:17:54.05 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.